|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-AS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Antonin Stavjana AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-BD |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Bronislav Danda AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-BE |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Bohuslav Ebermann AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-BO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Peter Bondra AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kosice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-BS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Bohuslav Stastny AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-CR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Crha AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-DH |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Dominik Hasek AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-DR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Darius Rusnak AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-DV |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
David Vyborny AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-FC |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Frantisek Cernik AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vítkovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-FK |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Frantisek Kaberle AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kladno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-FP |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Frantisek Pospisil AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kladno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-FT |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Frantisek Tikal AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-FV |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Frantisek Vyborny AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-GH |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jan Havel AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-HA |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Martin Hamrlik AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-HJ |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Holecek AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-HO |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Holik AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-HR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Hrdina AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-IH |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ivan Hlinka AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-IL |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Igor Liba AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kosice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JA |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Josef Augusta AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JB |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Bubla AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JC |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Josef Cerny AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JD |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Dopita AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vsetin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JG |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jozef Golonka AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JH |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jaroslav Holik AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JI |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jaroslav Jirik AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JJ |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jaromir Jagr AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kladno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JK |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Kralik AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JL |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Lala AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ceske Budejovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JM |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Josef Mikolas AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vítkovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JN |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Novak AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JP |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jaroslav Pouzar AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ceske Budejovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Josef Reznicek AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Slegr AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-JV |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jiri Vykoukal AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-LS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ladislav Svozil AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Vítkovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-MA |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Milan Antos AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slavia Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-MD |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Miroslav Dvorak AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ceske Budejovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-MH |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Miloslav Horava AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-MN |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Milan Novy AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kladno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-MP |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Martin Prochazka AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kladno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-MR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Martin Rucinsky AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-MS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Martin Straka AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Plzen |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-OJ |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Otakar Janecky AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-OM |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Oldrich Machac AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-PB |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Petr Briza AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-PK |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Petr Kadlec AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slavia Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-PL |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Petr Leska AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Zlin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-PP |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pavel Patera AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Kladno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-PR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pavel Richter AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-PS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Peter Stastny AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-RC |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Roman Cechmanek AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vsetin |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-RF |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Richard Farda AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-RR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Robert Reichel AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Litvinov |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-RS |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Rudolf Suchanek AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ceske Budejovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-RT |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Roman Turek AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ceske Budejovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-RZ |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Richard Zemlicka AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-SA |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Miroslav Satan AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-SM |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Stan Mikita AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kosice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-ST |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jan Starsi AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-SU |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Jan Suchy AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-VB |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vlastimil Bubnik AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-VC |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vladimir Caldr AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Ceske Budejovice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-VD |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vladimir Dzurilla AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-VL |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vincent Lukac AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kosice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-VM |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vladimir Martinec AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-VN |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vaclav Nedomansky AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-VN |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vladimir Nadrchal AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
HC Kometa Brno |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-VR |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Vladimir Ruzicka AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slavia Praha |
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
RTE-ZC |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Zdeno Ciger AU, MEM, SN9 |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
Slovan Bratislava |